2011 AIS TRAIN ON SQUAD Jan camp PLAYER PROFILES AND PHOTO's
OURFOOTYTEAM.COM - HOME OF JUNIOR RUGBY LEAGUE
2010 ASSRL QUICK LINKS
ASSRL LOCKER ROOM 2010 UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010 UNDER 15 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Arrive alive CupARL SCHOOLBOYS CUP Arrive alive Cup
AIS PLAYER PROFILES - OuFootyPhoto's
AIS 2011 JANUARY PLAYERS CAMP - DAILY PHOTO GALLERIES
2010 AIS TOUR
2008 AIS TOUR
AIS Rugby LeagueAIS Players listed alphabetically AIS Rugby League
ourfootyteam.com
AIS Rugby League
ourfootyteam.com - Australia's favourite footy website Australian Institute of Sport Rugby League
Adam ELLIOTT
Ado WAIANGA
Aleki FALEPAINI
Andy SAUNDERS
Antonio INZITARI
Brady WILLIAMS
Brandon LEE
Brendan ELLIOTT
Brody RIGG
Bronson HOOPER
Brent GENTLES
Nick HARVEY
Corey JENSEN
Corey OATES
David CUTLER
Dylan CARTWRIGHT
Dylan HATELY
Brendan LUCAS
Francis MOLO
Euan AITKEN
Hayden HANSEN
Jack CREIGHTON
Jaden CLARKE
Jordon DULAY
Josh NORTHAM
Kodi NIKORIMA
Kyle O'BRIEN
Logan HARRIS
Mitchell GRIMES
Nene MacDONALD
Nick O'HARA
Rhett WEBSTER
Rhys NORMAN
Robbie MORTIMER
Ryan MILLER
Sam BURGESS
Sam HARROLD
Scott WILLAIMS
Sonny TUPUOLA
Thomas McLELLAN
Thorne JOHNSON
Trae CLARK
Tremain JENSEN
Tristian LAW
   
   
   
   
TOP of PAGE
AIS 2011 JANUARY PLAYERS CAMP - DAILY PHOTO GALLERIES
2010 AIS TOUR
2008 AIS TOUR
ourfootyteam logoIF YOU WOULD LIKE TO BUY SOME CHEAP ACTION FOTO'S
CONTACT US

$50 gets u a CD with all the foto's of u in this game, there will be at least 10 - 15 or more fotos on your CD
MORE FOOTY ACTION FOTO'S
ARL Schoolboys CupARL SCHOOLBOYS CUP ACTION PHOTO GALLERIES ARL Schoolboys Cup
Semi Final - CUA Stadium, Penrith ARL SCHOOLBOYS CUP
Proudly brought to you by :
ourfootyteam logo
Semi Final - SunCorp Stadium, Brisbane
MATRAVILLE SHS
v
THE HILLS SHS
KEEBRA PARK
v
ILLAWARRA SHS
THE HILLS SHS
v
St. GREG's COLLEGE
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
MATRAVILLE
v
PATRICIAN BRO's
Woolooware HS
22 - 20

Sylvania HS
De La Salle Cronulla
6
- 4
Aquinas College Menai
ARL Schoolboys CupFORMER Arrive alive Cup
GRAND FINALS
2010 CLASSIC SHIELD GRAND FINAL (CHS) (Rugby League Programs)
Muswellbrook PS
v
South Wagga PS
EAGLEVALE HS
v
FARRER M. Ag HS
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
BASS HS
SEMI FINALS
CHASE STANLEY CUP
Westfields SHS v Endeavour SHS (GRAND FINAL)
Illawarra SHS v The Hills SHS (3rd position)
Matraville SHS v Hunter SHS (2nd position)
MICHAEL BUETTNER SHIELD
Endeavour SHS v Hunter SHS (GRAND FINAL)
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
THE HILLS SHS
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
WESTFIELDS SHS
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
MATRAVILLE SHS
SYDNEY CHS TRIALS
OPENS
2009 UNI SHIELD G/F (shs) 2009 UNI SHIELD G/F (chs)
ENDEAVOUR SHS
v
The HILLS SHS
BASS HS
v
DUBBO HS
GRAND FINALS
(nswpssa) CLASSIC SHIELD (CHS) (Rugby League Programs)
Muswellbrook PS
v
South Wagga PS
BASS HIGH SCHOOL
v
BRISBANE WATERS CAMPUS
HUNTER SHS
v
WESTFIELDS SHS
SEMI FINALS
2010 COCA COLA CUP GRAND FINAL 2010 NSWRL COCA COLA CUP
GRAND FINAL
Mascot JETS
v
West Surburbs RED DEVILS
HUNTER Sports High School
V
ENDEAVOUR Sports High School
MATRAVI